CountryDestinationPrefixRatesCalling Minutes with 1.00€
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3375120,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others337000020,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others33641620,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3375130,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others33649500,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3360630,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3350910,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3375150,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3360590,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3364460,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3360620,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others337590,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3375140,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3360580,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3364450,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3360610,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others337580,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3375720,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3360570,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3364440,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3375790,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3360600,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others337530,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3375100,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3360560,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others336570,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others33641650,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3375460,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3360430,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others33970670,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3375110,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3360550,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others336560,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3375730,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3375170,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - Others3360420,14716,80
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360270,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750730,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3377530,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3364490,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3375470,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33638040,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33751720,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3378030,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33656680,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33771510,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3364100,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33752010,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3378470,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360070,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750720,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3377520,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33641630,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3375260,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33638030,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33751710,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3378020,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33656670,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33771500,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33638090,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33752000,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3378460,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360020,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750710,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3377510,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3364150,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33752060,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33638020,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33751700,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3378010,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33656660,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3377140,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33638080,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33751760,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3378060,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3375010,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3377500,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3364140,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33752050,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33638010,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33751700,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR337790,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33649990,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3377130,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33638070,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33751750,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3378050,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3365680,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33771540,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3364130,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33752040,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360290,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750750,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR337760,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33649970,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3375490,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33638060,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33751740,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3378040,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3365670,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33771530,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3364120,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33752030,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360280,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750740,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3377540,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33649960,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3375480,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33638050,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33751730,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3378030,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33656690,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33771520,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3364110,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33752020,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3378480,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3363630,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757580,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33649960,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360480,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750600,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360500,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755590,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33640090,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR337770,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750030,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360670,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755530,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3364190,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR336030,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757620,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360230,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3364400,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750540,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3363620,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3375750,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3375760,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757690,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360470,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750510,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360250,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755580,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33640080,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757870,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750020,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360660,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755520,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3364180,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33620,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757610,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360220,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33641690,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750530,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3363610,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755660,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3375550,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757680,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR336350,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360460,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750500,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360240,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750590,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33640070,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757780,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750010,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360650,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755510,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360540,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33610,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757600,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR336010,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33641680,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750520,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3363600,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755570,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3375050,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757660,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360450,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750070,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750580,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33640060,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757770,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33649990,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360640,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755500,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360530,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755690,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33641670,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750090,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR336340,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755560,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3375000,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757650,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360440,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750000,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750570,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33640050,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757670,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33649980,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR337780,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33754320,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360520,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755680,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33641640,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750080,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360690,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755550,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3364480,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR336550,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757640,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360410,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3364990,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750560,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3363640,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757570,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33649970,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360490,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750700,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360510,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755670,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33641660,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3378000,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750040,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360680,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33755540,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3364470,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR336090,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33757630,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR3360400,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR336460,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR33750550,15646,39
FranceFrance - Mobile - Virgin3375090,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - Virgin3375080,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - Virgin3375040,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - Virgin3375030,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - Virgin3377040,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - Virgin3375020,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - Virgin3377030,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - Virgin3360260,15426,49
FranceFrance - Mobile - Virgin3375160,15426,49
FranceFrance - Special services 338923,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 33833,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 338983,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 338813,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 338913,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 33823,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 338973,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 338803,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 3890713,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 33813,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 338963,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 33873,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 33890643,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 33803,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 338953,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 33863,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 338843,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 338943,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 33853,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 338833,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 338933,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 33843,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 338993,47570,29
FranceFrance - Special services 338823,47570,29
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Fixed5940,027336,63
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Digicel594694160,054018,52
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Digicel594694150,054018,52
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Digicel594694140,054018,52
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Digicel594694130,054018,52
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Digicel594694120,054018,52
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Digicel59469490,054018,52
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Orange594694420,055617,99
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Orange594694410,055617,99
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Orange594694490,055617,99
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Orange594694400,055617,99
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Orange594694480,055617,99
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Orange594694380,055617,99
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Orange594694310,055617,99
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Orange594694450,055617,99
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Orange59469420,055617,99
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Orange594694300,055617,99
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Orange594694440,055617,99
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Orange594694430,055617,99
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Others5946940,059116,92
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outremer594694180,056017,86
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outremer594694020,056017,86
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outremer594694460,056017,86
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outremer594694170,056017,86
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outremer594694010,056017,86
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outremer594694070,056017,86
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outremer594694000,056017,86
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outremer594694060,056017,86
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outremer594694050,056017,86
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outremer594694040,056017,86
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outremer594694190,056017,86
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outremer594694030,056017,86
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outremer594694470,056017,86
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia - Fixed6890,39772,51
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia - Mobile68941110,58441,71
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia - Mobile68941100,58441,71
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia - Mobile689870,58441,71
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia - Mobile689890,58441,71
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia - Mobile68970,58441,71
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia - Mobile68930,58441,71
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia - Mobile68941180,58441,71
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia - Mobile68920,58441,71
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia - Mobile68941190,58441,71
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic2410,96251,04
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile 24161,00710,99
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile241061,00710,99
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile 24121,00710,99
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile241021,00710,99
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Celtel241040,90381,11
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Celtel24150,90381,11
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Celtel241070,90381,11
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Celtel24170,90381,11
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Celtel24140,90381,11
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Telcel24151,10810,90
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Telcel241051,10810,90
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Usan24131,21080,83
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Usan241031,21080,83
GambiaGambia - Fixed2201,71070,58
GambiaGambia - Mobile 220201,44250,69
GambiaGambia - Mobile 220261,44250,69
GambiaGambia - Mobile 220251,44250,69
GambiaGambia - Mobile22031,44250,69
GambiaGambia - Mobile 220241,44250,69
GambiaGambia - Mobile22091,44250,69
GambiaGambia - Mobile 220231,44250,69
GambiaGambia - Mobile22071,44250,69
GambiaGambia - Mobile 220221,44250,69
GambiaGambia - Mobile22061,44250,69
GambiaGambia - Mobile 220211,44250,69
GeorgiaGeorgia9950,47732,10
GeorgiaGeorgia - Fixed - Tbilisi 995320,42422,36
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Geocell9955140,77941,28
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Geocell9955930,77941,28
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Geocell9955770,77941,28
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Geocell9955580,77941,28
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Geocell9955570,77941,28
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Geocell9955550,77941,28
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Magtikom9955510,72411,38
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Magtikom9955990,72411,38
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Magtikom9955980,72411,38
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Magtikom9955960,72411,38
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Magtikom9955950,72411,38
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Magtikom9955910,72411,38
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Others99550,72961,37
GeorgiaGeorgia - Special Services9959030010,094610,57
GeorgiaGeorgia - Special Services995760,094610,57
GeorgiaGeorgia - Special Services9959020010,094610,57
GeorgiaGeorgia - Special Services995720,094610,57
GeorgiaGeorgia - Special Services9959000010,094610,57
GermanyGermany490,016361,35
GermanyGermany - Special Services49757962351993,42720,29
GermanyGermany - Special Services4969260122603,42720,29
GermanyGermany - IP Phone49320,064015,63
GermanyGermany - Mobile4915210,075913,18
GermanyGermany - Mobile491690,075913,18
GermanyGermany - Mobile491680,075913,18
GermanyGermany - Mobile491500,075913,18
GermanyGermany - Mobile491660,075913,18
GermanyGermany - Mobile491560,075913,18
GermanyGermany - Mobile49153100,075913,18
GermanyGermany - Mobile491640,075913,18
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Eplus491780,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Eplus491770,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Eplus491630,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Eplus491570,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - T-Mobile491700,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - T-Mobile491600,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - T-Mobile491510,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - T-Mobile491750,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - T-Mobile491710,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Telefonica491790,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Telefonica491760,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Telefonica491590,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Tismi49155550,075913,18
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Vodafone - Arcor491720,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Vodafone - Arcor491620,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Vodafone - Arcor4915290,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Vodafone - Arcor4915200,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Vodafone - Arcor4915260,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Vodafone - Arcor4915250,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Vodafone - Arcor4915230,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Vodafone - Arcor491740,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Vodafone - Arcor4915220,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Vodafone - Arcor491730,073713,57
GermanyGermany - Personal Numbering497000,018354,64
GermanyGermany - Special Services491803,47570,29
GermanyGermany - Special Services49133,47570,29
GermanyGermany - Special Services49123,47570,29
GermanyGermany - Special Services491943,47570,29
GermanyGermany - Special Services491183,47570,29
GermanyGermany - Special Services491933,47570,29
GermanyGermany - Special Services491163,47570,29
GermanyGermany - Special Services491923,47570,29
GermanyGermany - Special Services491913,47570,29
GhanaGhana - Fixed2330,63701,57
GhanaGhana - Mobile233280,60701,65
GhanaGhana - Mobile233290,60701,65
GhanaGhana - Mobile - Ghanat233200,62231,61
GhanaGhana - Mobile - Ghanat 233500,62231,61
GhanaGhana - Mobile - Glomob233230,52181,92
GhanaGhana - Mobile - MTN233540,75851,32
GhanaGhana - Mobile - MTN233240,75851,32
GhanaGhana - Mobile - MTN2335540,75851,32
GhanaGhana - Mobile - Millicom233270,71011,41
GhanaGhana - Mobile - Millicom233570,71011,41
GhanaGhana - Mobile - Zain233260,64901,54
GibraltarGibraltar3500,087311,45
GibraltarGibraltar - Mobile 35060,18825,31
GibraltarGibraltar - Mobile35050,18825,31
Global Mobile Satellite System IridiumGlobal Mobile Satellite System Iridium88171,03600,97
Global Mobile Satellite System IridiumGlobal Mobile Satellite System Iridium881610,41340,10
Globalstar - TYPE_A Globalstar - TYPE_A 88196,22500,16
Globalstar - TYPE_A Globalstar - TYPE_A 88186,22500,16
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88199621,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88183591,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88199681,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88189711,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88193821,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88193701,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88183751,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88183581,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88193811,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88199671,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88183701,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88199741,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88193591,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88183721,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88189621,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88193801,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88199661,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88189681,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88199731,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88193581,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88183731,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88183551,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88193751,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88199651,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88189671,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88193891,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88193571,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88189741,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88182181,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88193731,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88183811,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88189661,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88199711,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88193551,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88189731,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88183711,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88193721,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88183801,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88189651,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88183821,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88192181,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88183891,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88183571,65290,60
Globalstar - TYPE_CGlobalstar - TYPE_C88193711,65290,60
GreeceGreece - Fixed300,027336,63
GreeceGreece - Fixed - Athens30210,027336,63
GreeceGreece - Mobile - Cosmote306980,063615,72
GreeceGreece - Mobile - Cosmote306970,063615,72
GreeceGreece - Mobile - Vodafone306950,063615,72
GreeceGreece - Mobile - Vodafone306940,063615,72
GreeceGreece - Mobile - Wind306900,063615,72
GreeceGreece - Mobile - Wind306930,063615,72
GreeceGreece - Mobile - Wind306990,063615,72
GreenlandGreenland2990,77581,29
GreenlandGreenland - Mobile29951,08320,92
GreenlandGreenland - Mobile29941,08320,92
GreenlandGreenland - Mobile29921,08320,92
GrenadaGrenada14730,31193,21
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14735370,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14734140,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14734200,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14735360,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14734190,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14735350,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14734180,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14735340,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14734170,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14735330,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14734160,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14734220,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14735380,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14734150,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel 14734210,52451,91
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Others14734070,53251,88
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Others14734580,53251,88
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Others14734060,53251,88
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Others14734570,53251,88
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Others14734050,53251,88
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Others14734560,53251,88
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Others14734040,53251,88
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Others14734490,53251,88
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Others14735210,53251,88
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Others14734030,53251,88
Total: 6554Page: 5 of 14